Matched

  • Breaking News

    SHEEP HUSBANDRY OFFICER BANDIPORA

    OFFICE OF THE DISTRICT SHEEP 

    HUSBANDRY OFFICER BANDIPORA

    Selection List of Beneficiaries (General Category) for 10 Ewes Sheep Unit under 

    Integrated Sheep Development Scheme 2020-21 



    S.No Form S. No. Name of the Beneficiary Parentage Residence

    01 411 Firdous Ahmad Ganie Mohd Akbar Ganie Watapora 

    02 366 Tariq Ahmad Gojer Turk Mohd.Ahqab Turk Quil Muqam

    03 78 Assadullah Bahar Ab Rahim Bahar Baharabad

    04 412 Shahid Shafi Sheikh Mohd.Shafi Sheikh Onagam 

    05 218 Ab. Jabar Parray HabbibullahParray Brar

    06 243 Nizam Ud Din Sheer Gojar Alam Din Sheer Gojar Quilmuqam

    07 315 Ali Mohammad Gojer Timroo Mutwali Gojer Timroo Turkpora

    WAITING LIST 

    01 241 Mushtaq Ah Sheergojary M Sultan Sheergojary Quilmuqam

    02 297 Naseer Ah Shah M.Akram Shah Turkpora

    03 254 Sajad Ah Chopan Gh Rasool Chopan Malangam

    04 148 Mohd Sayar Mir Mohd Akbar Mir Hajin

    05 150 Ab Rehman Dar Fateh Mohd Dar Gundi Prang

    06 250 Parveena Begum Farooq Ah Sheikh Quilmuqam

    07 344 Ab Qayoom Fofoo Gh.Qadir Fofoo Ashtangoo

    08 63 Gh. Mohdrather Ab. Gaffar Rather Ajas

    09 144 Imtiyaz Ah Wagay Ishtiyaq Ah Wagay Gundi Prang

    10 289 M Sikandar Bajad Ab Aziz Bajad Onagam Doban

    11 133 Nasrullah Ah Sheikh Wali Mohd Sheikh Gundi Prang

    12 58 Sadam Hussain Wani Mehraj Ahmad Wani T.A Shah

    13 188 Adnanul Islam Mushtaq Ahmad Bhat Ward No. 06

    14 312 Mohd.Younus Seerjoger Lala Seergojer Quil Muqam

    Selection List of Beneficiaries (ST/SC Category) for 10 Ewes Sheep Unit under 

    Integrated Sheep Development Scheme 2020-21 

    S.No Form S. No. Name of the Beneficiary Parentage Residence

    01 34 Mohd Altaf Gojar Timur Aalam Din Gojar Timur Turkpora 

    02 01 Mohd Shafi Chohan Rahamtullah Chohan Athwatoo

    WAITING LIST

    01 22 Gh. Mohuidin Gojar Matravi Khairullahgojar. Ajas

    02 04 Afraz Ah Gojar Noor Hussain ChandajiChandaji

    03 61 Gulzar Lone Mohd Sabir Lone Shahpora Bala

    04 31 Ghulam Mustafa Hameedullah Gojer Kounshi Aragam

    Selection List of Beneficiaries (Women Category) for 10 Ewes Sheep Unit under 

    Integrated Sheep Development Scheme 2020-21 

    S.No Form S. No. Name of the Beneficiary Parentage/Spouse Residence

    01 02 Tasleema Begum Aijaz Ah Dar Dharmuhama

    WAITING LIST

    01 94 Tasleema Begum W/O Aijaz Ahmad Khawaja Onagam

    02 53 Rukhsana Zargar D/o Bashir Ahmad Zargar Ayathmulla

    No comments

    Post Bottom Ad